Super





Bracket

Brownsburg 10




Brownsburg 19 10AM St. Edward 12




Blue Field





St. Edward 25



Brownsburg 53 3PM White
3PM Blue Penn 21



Penn 26





11AM




Pulaski 14 Blue Field Penn 34




Pulaski 12


Brownsburg




Penn
Fifth Place 12:30PM White


1:45PM Blue Championship

Sunday
Carroll 10
Sunday


Carroll 13 12PM Fishers 10




Blue Field





Fishers 58




5PM White
5PM Blue


La Salette 5
La Salette 0
Royal Irish 17



1PM




La Salette 31 Blue Field Royal Irish 10


Pulaski 31
Royal Irish 57
St. Edward 17
Pulaski 12:30PM Red


12:30PM Blue Fishers
Seventh Place Sunday


Sunday Third Place

Carroll 13


Fishers 33







Open Division











Saturday

Sunday


10AM Brimingham 3
11:15 AM St. Xavier 24

Red Field HSE 27
Black Field HSE 31








10AM Catholic Cent. 12
11:15 AM W. Catholic 7

White Field LEO 38
Red Field LEO 62








11AM W. Ottawa 19
12:30 PM Catholic Cent. 13

Black Field Perrysburg 20
Black Field Dwenger 29








11AM W. Catholic 27
1:45PM Birmingham

Red Field Marian 10
Red Field Perrysburg








11AM St. Xavier 15
1:45PM W. Ottawa

White Field Dwenger 19
White Field Marian








2PM Birmingham 5




Black Field LEO 48











2PM Catholic Cent. 31




Red Field HSE 7











2PM W. Catholic 31




White Field Perrysburg 15











2PM W. Ottawa 7




Blue Field Dwenger 29











3PM St. Xavier 25




Red Field Marian 7











JV Division





Saturday 12PM Pulaski JV 19




Red Field Fishers JV 21











12PM St. Edward JV 19




White Field Royal Irish JV 17











1PM Penn JV 25




White Field HSE JV 12











4PM Penn JV 36




Red Field Pulaski JV 12











4PM Fishers JV 0




White Field St. Edward JV 36











4PM Royal Irish JV 65




Blue Field HSE JV 0










Sunday 10AM Royal Irish JV 48




Red Field Pulaski JV 7











10 AM HSE JV 5




White Field Fishers JV 35










Championship 11:15AM Penn JV 22




Blue Field St. Edward JV 20










Developmental





Saturday 12PM Penn 15




Black Field La Salette 38











1PM St. Xavier 20




Red Field St. Edward 22










Sunday 10AM Penn 5




Blue Field St. Xavier 15











11:15AM La Salette 10




White Field St. Edward 15